Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MVSU | 4 | 2 | 20.0 | 1.0-3.5 | 28.6 | 0.5-2.0 | 25.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 1.3 | 2.3 | 2.5 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MVSU | 28 | 15 | 25.8 | 2.2-5.3 | 41.6 | 0.8-1.9 | 39.6 | 0.8-1.3 | 59.5 | 0.3 | 1.6 | 1.8 | 1.9 | 0.2 | 1.1 | 2.0 | 2.7 | 6.0 |
|---|
| Career | | 32 | 17 | 25.1 | 2.1-5.1 | 40.5 | 0.7-1.9 | 37.7 | 0.7-1.2 | 59.5 | 0.2 | 1.5 | 1.7 | 1.9 | 0.2 | 1.2 | 1.9 | 2.6 | 5.5 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MVSU | 4-14 | 28.6 | 2-8 | 25.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 9 | 10 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MVSU | 62-149 | 41.6 | 21-53 | 39.6 | 22-37 | 59.5 | 7 | 44 | 51 | 53 | 5 | 32 | 55 | 75 | 167 |
|---|
| Career | | 66-163 | 40.5 | 23-61 | 37.7 | 22-37 | 59.5 | 7 | 48 | 55 | 61 | 5 | 38 | 60 | 84 | 177 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MVSU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.7 | - | 0.714 | 0.36 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MVSU | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.4 | - | 1.121 | 0.49 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.5 | - | 1.086 | 0.48 |
|---|
Teams
1