Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | WIU | 26 | 23 | 22.5 | 3.2-6.4 | 49.1 | 0.1-0.1 | 66.7 | 1.6-3.3 | 48.2 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 3.5 | 0.9 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 2.7 | 1.8 | 8.0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SIU | 19 | 12 | 14.8 | 1.7-2.9 | 57.1 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.8-1.3 | 60.0 | 1.3 | 2.1 | 3.4 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 1.6 | 1.2 | 4.2 |
|---|
| Career | | 45 | 35 | 19.3 | 2.5-5.0 | 51.1 | 0.0-0.1 | 66.7 | 1.2-2.4 | 50.9 | 1.4 | 2.1 | 3.5 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 2.3 | 1.6 | 6.4 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | WIU | 82-167 | 49.1 | 2-3 | 66.7 | 41-85 | 48.2 | 39 | 53 | 92 | 23 | 18 | 14 | 71 | 48 | 207 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SIU | 32-56 | 57.1 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 15-25 | 60.0 | 25 | 40 | 65 | 11 | 9 | 8 | 31 | 23 | 79 |
|---|
| Career | | 114-223 | 51.1 | 2-3 | 66.7 | 56-110 | 50.9 | 64 | 93 | 157 | 34 | 27 | 22 | 102 | 71 | 286 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | WIU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.3 | - | 1.240 | 0.50 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SIU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.3 | - | 1.411 | 0.57 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.3 | - | 1.283 | 0.52 |
|---|
Teams
2