Season Averages
2 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | FAMU | 20 | 0 | 3.8 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.4-1.6 | 22.6 | 0.2-1.3 | 16.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.2 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | ALST | 27 | 0 | 14.4 | 4.3 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.9 | 1.4-4.9 | 29.3 | 1.3-4.0 | 31.5 | 0.1-0.4 | 40.0 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 1.0 |
|---|
| Career | | 47 | 0 | 9.9 | 2.9 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 1.0-3.5 | 28.0 | 0.8-2.8 | 28.6 | 0.1-0.2 | 40.0 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 0.6 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | FAMU | 18 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7-31 | 22.6 | 4-25 | 16.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 5 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | ALST | 116 | 6 | 27 | 33 | 10 | 9 | 2 | 23 | 39-133 | 29.3 | 34-108 | 31.5 | 4-10 | 40.0 | 20 |
|---|
| Career | | 134 | 7 | 30 | 37 | 11 | 11 | 2 | 26 | 46-164 | 28.0 | 38-133 | 28.6 | 4-10 | 40.0 | 25 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | FAMU | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 0.581 | 0.29 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | ALST | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.872 | 0.42 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.817 | 0.40 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2