Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | DEL | 29 | 4 | 12.8 | 1.8 | 3.0 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 1.0 | 0.7-1.6 | 42.6 | 0.0-0.2 | 0.0 | 0.4-0.5 | 73.3 | 0.9 | 0.7 | 2.3 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | DEL | 16 | 0 | 9.9 | 0.9 | 1.7 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.9 | 0.4-1.3 | 28.6 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1-0.3 | 50.0 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 1.2 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | DEL | 11 | 0 | 5.6 | 0.9 | 1.6 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 0.5-1.3 | 35.7 | 0.0-0.3 | 0.0 | 0.0-0.1 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 1.3 |
|---|
| Career | | 56 | 4 | 10.5 | 1.3 | 2.3 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.9 | 0.6-1.5 | 37.8 | 0.0-0.1 | 0.0 | 0.2-0.4 | 65.0 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 1.8 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | DEL | 51 | 20 | 66 | 86 | 21 | 6 | 3 | 29 | 20-47 | 42.6 | 0-5 | 0.0 | 11-15 | 73.3 | 25 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | DEL | 14 | 8 | 19 | 27 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 14 | 6-21 | 28.6 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 2-4 | 50.0 | 12 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | DEL | 10 | 4 | 14 | 18 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 5-14 | 35.7 | 0-3 | 0.0 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 8 |
|---|
| Career | | 75 | 32 | 99 | 131 | 40 | 10 | 8 | 51 | 31-82 | 37.8 | 0-8 | 0.0 | 13-20 | 65.0 | 45 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | DEL | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 1.085 | 0.43 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | DEL | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 0.667 | 0.29 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | DEL | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 0.714 | 0.36 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 0.915 | 0.38 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2