Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | CLT | 32 | 26 | 19.5 | 2.4-5.9 | 41.3 | 1.7-4.6 | 35.8 | 0.9-1.1 | 83.3 | 0.4 | 1.2 | 1.6 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 1.2 | 0.7 | 7.5 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SC | 23 | 0 | 13.6 | 1.2-4.0 | 30.8 | 0.7-2.6 | 28.8 | 1.1-1.4 | 81.3 | 0.3 | 0.9 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 4.3 |
|---|
| Career | | 55 | 26 | 17.0 | 1.9-5.1 | 37.9 | 1.3-3.8 | 33.8 | 1.0-1.2 | 82.4 | 0.3 | 1.1 | 1.4 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 6.1 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | CLT | 78-189 | 41.3 | 53-148 | 35.8 | 30-36 | 83.3 | 12 | 38 | 50 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 39 | 21 | 239 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SC | 28-91 | 30.8 | 17-59 | 28.8 | 26-32 | 81.3 | 6 | 21 | 27 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 17 | 6 | 99 |
|---|
| Career | | 106-280 | 37.9 | 70-207 | 33.8 | 56-68 | 82.4 | 18 | 59 | 77 | 19 | 10 | 13 | 56 | 27 | 338 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | CLT | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.7 | 0.4 | - | 1.265 | 0.55 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.8 | - | 1.088 | 0.40 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.7 | 0.5 | - | 1.207 | 0.50 |
|---|
Teams
2