Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | NJIT | 33 | 32 | 28.4 | 3.5-8.4 | 42.1 | 0.8-3.2 | 26.2 | 2.9-3.7 | 78.9 | 1.3 | 4.9 | 6.2 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 1.9 | 1.5 | 10.9 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | NJIT | 29 | 21 | 28.5 | 2.5-6.0 | 41.6 | 0.6-2.3 | 25.8 | 1.3-2.1 | 65.0 | 1.7 | 3.7 | 5.4 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 6.9 |
|---|
| Career | | 62 | 53 | 28.4 | 3.0-7.3 | 41.9 | 0.7-2.8 | 26.0 | 2.2-3.0 | 74.3 | 1.5 | 4.3 | 5.8 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 2.0 | 1.2 | 9.0 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | NJIT | 117-278 | 42.1 | 28-107 | 26.2 | 97-123 | 78.9 | 44 | 161 | 205 | 40 | 18 | 21 | 63 | 48 | 359 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | NJIT | 72-173 | 41.6 | 17-66 | 25.8 | 39-60 | 65.0 | 50 | 107 | 157 | 25 | 18 | 15 | 58 | 28 | 200 |
|---|
| Career | | 189-451 | 41.9 | 45-173 | 26.0 | 136-183 | 74.3 | 94 | 268 | 362 | 65 | 36 | 36 | 121 | 76 | 559 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | NJIT | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.4 | - | 1.291 | 0.47 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | NJIT | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.5 | - | 1.156 | 0.47 |
|---|
| Career | | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.5 | - | 1.239 | 0.47 |
|---|
Teams
2