Season Averages
2 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SCST | 13 | 0 | 8.8 | 1.5 | 1.2 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 0.6-1.3 | 47.1 | 0.1-0.4 | 20.0 | 0.2-0.6 | 25.0 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 0.9 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | ALST | 13 | 1 | 6.3 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.7 | 0.3-2.0 | 15.4 | 0.0-0.6 | 0.0 | 0.2-0.2 | 100.0 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 0.4 |
|---|
| Career | | 26 | 1 | 7.5 | 1.1 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 1.2 | 0.5-1.7 | 27.9 | 0.0-0.5 | 7.7 | 0.2-0.4 | 40.0 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 0.7 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SCST | 19 | 4 | 12 | 16 | 13 | 6 | 0 | 10 | 8-17 | 47.1 | 1-5 | 20.0 | 2-8 | 25.0 | 17 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | ALST | 10 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 4-26 | 15.4 | 0-8 | 0.0 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 9 |
|---|
| Career | | 29 | 9 | 17 | 26 | 17 | 6 | 0 | 32 | 12-43 | 27.9 | 1-13 | 7.7 | 4-10 | 40.0 | 26 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SCST | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 1.118 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | ALST | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.385 | 0.15 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.674 | 0.29 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2