Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | IUIN | 29 | 5 | 15.7 | 5.6 | 3.5 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.9 | 2.0 | 2.1-5.3 | 39.4 | 0.2-1.1 | 22.6 | 1.1-1.7 | 65.3 | 2.5 | 0.9 | 2.6 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | PSU | 7 | 0 | 4.7 | 0.9 | 1.4 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 0.3-1.0 | 28.6 | 0.1-0.1 | 100.0 | 0.1-0.3 | 50.0 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 0.9 |
|---|
| Career | | 36 | 5 | 13.6 | 4.6 | 3.1 | 0.9 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 1.7 | 1.8-4.5 | 38.9 | 0.2-0.9 | 25.0 | 0.9-1.4 | 64.7 | 2.1 | 0.9 | 2.3 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | IUIN | 161 | 27 | 75 | 102 | 29 | 28 | 26 | 58 | 61-155 | 39.4 | 7-31 | 22.6 | 32-49 | 65.3 | 73 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | PSU | 6 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2-7 | 28.6 | 1-1 | 100.0 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 2 |
|---|
| Career | | 167 | 31 | 81 | 112 | 31 | 29 | 28 | 62 | 63-162 | 38.9 | 8-32 | 25.0 | 33-51 | 64.7 | 75 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | IUIN | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 1.039 | 0.42 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | PSU | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.857 | 0.36 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 1.031 | 0.41 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2