Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | GRAM | 31 | 26 | 21.4 | 5.1 | 2.1 | 1.1 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 1.5 | 2.1-6.5 | 32.2 | 0.3-1.8 | 16.4 | 0.6-1.0 | 59.4 | 2.0 | 1.1 | 0.9 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | GRAM | 30 | 11 | 17.5 | 4.7 | 1.9 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 1.3 | 1.6-4.8 | 32.6 | 0.3-1.0 | 25.8 | 1.3-2.1 | 62.9 | 2.0 | 1.1 | 0.8 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | GRAM | 33 | 8 | 14.9 | 4.6 | 1.9 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.7-4.3 | 39.9 | 0.0-0.4 | 7.7 | 1.2-1.5 | 74.5 | 1.6 | 0.8 | 1.1 |
|---|
| Career | | 94 | 45 | 17.9 | 4.8 | 2.0 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 1.3 | 1.8-5.2 | 34.6 | 0.2-1.1 | 18.2 | 1.0-1.5 | 66.2 | 1.9 | 1.0 | 1.0 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | GRAM | 158 | 35 | 29 | 64 | 33 | 22 | 2 | 45 | 65-202 | 32.2 | 9-55 | 16.4 | 19-32 | 59.4 | 63 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | GRAM | 141 | 32 | 25 | 57 | 17 | 25 | 2 | 39 | 47-144 | 32.6 | 8-31 | 25.8 | 39-62 | 62.9 | 59 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | GRAM | 153 | 28 | 36 | 64 | 24 | 30 | 1 | 34 | 57-143 | 39.9 | 1-13 | 7.7 | 38-51 | 74.5 | 52 |
|---|
| Career | | 452 | 95 | 90 | 185 | 74 | 77 | 5 | 118 | 169-489 | 34.6 | 18-99 | 18.2 | 96-145 | 66.2 | 174 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | GRAM | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 0.782 | 0.34 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | GRAM | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0.979 | 0.35 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | GRAM | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 1.070 | 0.40 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 0.924 | 0.36 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1