Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MCN | 35 | 35 | 26.9 | 11.0 | 1.3 | 1.1 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 0.9 | 3.7-9.3 | 40.4 | 2.5-6.4 | 39.9 | 1.0-1.2 | 83.3 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 1.0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SELA | 32 | 32 | 20.4 | 5.6 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 1.9-5.4 | 36.0 | 1.3-3.5 | 36.0 | 0.4-0.5 | 87.5 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 1.1 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | SELA | 30 | 15 | 13.7 | 4.0 | 1.2 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 1.4-4.2 | 34.1 | 0.7-2.4 | 27.4 | 0.4-0.7 | 65.0 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 0.8 |
|---|
| Career | | 97 | 82 | 20.6 | 7.0 | 1.3 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 2.4-6.4 | 37.9 | 1.5-4.2 | 36.6 | 0.6-0.8 | 79.5 | 1.2 | 0.3 | 0.9 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MCN | 386 | 12 | 35 | 47 | 39 | 48 | 0 | 33 | 131-324 | 40.4 | 89-223 | 39.9 | 35-42 | 83.3 | 45 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SELA | 178 | 9 | 34 | 43 | 22 | 28 | 2 | 21 | 62-172 | 36.0 | 40-111 | 36.0 | 14-16 | 87.5 | 36 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | SELA | 119 | 12 | 23 | 35 | 18 | 18 | 0 | 17 | 43-126 | 34.1 | 20-73 | 27.4 | 13-20 | 65.0 | 32 |
|---|
| Career | | 683 | 33 | 92 | 125 | 79 | 94 | 2 | 71 | 236-622 | 37.9 | 149-407 | 36.6 | 62-78 | 79.5 | 113 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MCN | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 1.5 | 1.191 | 0.54 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SELA | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 1.035 | 0.48 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | SELA | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 1.1 | 0.944 | 0.42 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 1.3 | 1.098 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2