Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SJU | 22 | 1 | 8.6 | 1.7 | 0.6 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.6-2.4 | 26.9 | 0.4-1.8 | 20.5 | 0.0-0.2 | 25.0 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 0.5 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SJU | 25 | 0 | 7.6 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 0.5-2.1 | 23.1 | 0.3-1.4 | 19.4 | 0.3-0.4 | 63.6 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.8 |
|---|
| Career | | 47 | 1 | 8.1 | 1.6 | 0.8 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.9 | 0.6-2.2 | 25.0 | 0.3-1.6 | 20.0 | 0.2-0.3 | 53.3 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.6 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SJU | 37 | 2 | 11 | 13 | 26 | 11 | 0 | 21 | 14-52 | 26.9 | 8-39 | 20.5 | 1-4 | 25.0 | 16 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SJU | 38 | 6 | 19 | 25 | 17 | 8 | 0 | 19 | 12-52 | 23.1 | 7-36 | 19.4 | 7-11 | 63.6 | 14 |
|---|
| Career | | 75 | 8 | 30 | 38 | 43 | 19 | 0 | 40 | 26-104 | 25.0 | 15-75 | 20.0 | 8-15 | 53.3 | 30 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SJU | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 0.712 | 0.35 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SJU | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 0.731 | 0.30 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 0.721 | 0.32 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2