Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | HAMP | 19 | 0 | 7.1 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 0.4-1.6 | 25.8 | 0.2-0.8 | 20.0 | 0.3-0.4 | 62.5 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 0.6 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | HAMP | 15 | 0 | 8.7 | 2.8 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 0.9-2.8 | 33.3 | 0.6-1.7 | 36.0 | 0.3-0.5 | 71.4 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 0.7 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | HAMP | 8 | 3 | 16.1 | 2.1 | 2.5 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 0.6-2.5 | 25.0 | 0.4-0.9 | 42.9 | 0.5-0.8 | 66.7 | 2.1 | 0.5 | 2.0 |
|---|
| Career | | 42 | 3 | 9.4 | 2.0 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 0.6-2.2 | 29.0 | 0.4-1.1 | 31.9 | 0.3-0.5 | 66.7 | 1.1 | 0.2 | 0.9 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | HAMP | 24 | 2 | 12 | 14 | 7 | 8 | 1 | 9 | 8-31 | 25.8 | 3-15 | 20.0 | 5-8 | 62.5 | 14 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | HAMP | 42 | 4 | 11 | 15 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 14-42 | 33.3 | 9-25 | 36.0 | 5-7 | 71.4 | 17 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | HAMP | 17 | 4 | 16 | 20 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 5-20 | 25.0 | 3-7 | 42.9 | 4-6 | 66.7 | 17 |
|---|
| Career | | 83 | 10 | 39 | 49 | 18 | 11 | 1 | 33 | 27-93 | 29.0 | 15-47 | 31.9 | 14-21 | 66.7 | 48 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | HAMP | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.9 | 0.774 | 0.31 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | HAMP | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 1.000 | 0.44 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | HAMP | 1 | 0 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.850 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 1 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.892 | 0.37 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1