Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | BALL | 31 | 29 | 32.4 | 4.2-10.4 | 40.2 | 1.0-3.0 | 33.0 | 3.1-3.9 | 77.9 | 1.1 | 4.0 | 5.1 | 3.3 | 0.3 | 1.4 | 1.5 | 2.7 | 12.5 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SPU | 27 | 23 | 30.6 | 4.2-9.1 | 46.5 | 0.7-2.3 | 30.2 | 1.9-2.7 | 71.2 | 1.4 | 4.7 | 6.1 | 1.5 | 0.3 | 1.6 | 1.7 | 2.1 | 11.1 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | SPU | 33 | 10 | 18.9 | 2.3-5.9 | 38.7 | 0.7-2.0 | 34.8 | 0.9-1.5 | 62.0 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 2.5 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 0.9 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 6.2 |
|---|
| Career | | 91 | 62 | 26.9 | 3.5-8.4 | 41.9 | 0.8-2.5 | 32.7 | 2.0-2.7 | 72.7 | 1.2 | 3.3 | 4.5 | 2.0 | 0.4 | 1.3 | 1.4 | 1.9 | 9.8 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | BALL | 130-323 | 40.2 | 31-94 | 33.0 | 95-122 | 77.9 | 33 | 125 | 158 | 102 | 10 | 43 | 48 | 83 | 386 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SPU | 114-245 | 46.5 | 19-63 | 30.2 | 52-73 | 71.2 | 39 | 126 | 165 | 41 | 7 | 43 | 47 | 58 | 299 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | SPU | 75-194 | 38.7 | 23-66 | 34.8 | 31-50 | 62.0 | 34 | 49 | 83 | 38 | 16 | 29 | 33 | 32 | 204 |
|---|
| Career | | 319-762 | 41.9 | 73-223 | 32.7 | 178-245 | 72.7 | 106 | 300 | 406 | 181 | 33 | 115 | 128 | 173 | 889 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | BALL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.5 | - | 1.195 | 0.45 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SPU | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.7 | - | 1.220 | 0.50 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | SPU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.9 | - | 1.052 | 0.45 |
|---|
| Career | | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.7 | - | 1.167 | 0.47 |
|---|
Teams
3