Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | NU | 29 | 16 | 22.8 | 3.9-7.1 | 54.6 | 0.4-1.5 | 25.0 | 2.0-3.1 | 65.6 | 1.2 | 3.3 | 4.5 | 1.8 | 1.2 | 0.9 | 1.7 | 1.2 | 10.2 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | CIN | 31 | 0 | 9.0 | 1.3-2.6 | 49.4 | 0.1-0.3 | 44.4 | 0.8-1.3 | 63.4 | 0.9 | 1.5 | 2.3 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 1.2 | 0.7 | 3.5 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | USC | 27 | 4 | 10.7 | 1.1-2.3 | 49.2 | 0.2-0.6 | 31.3 | 0.6-1.2 | 53.1 | 0.7 | 1.4 | 2.1 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.9 | 0.9 | 3.1 |
|---|
| Career | | 87 | 20 | 14.1 | 2.1-4.0 | 52.4 | 0.2-0.8 | 29.0 | 1.2-1.9 | 62.6 | 0.9 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 0.9 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 1.3 | 0.9 | 5.6 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | NU | 113-207 | 54.6 | 11-44 | 25.0 | 59-90 | 65.6 | 35 | 95 | 130 | 53 | 34 | 25 | 50 | 36 | 296 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | CIN | 40-81 | 49.4 | 4-9 | 44.4 | 26-41 | 63.4 | 27 | 45 | 72 | 11 | 15 | 10 | 36 | 21 | 110 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | USC | 31-63 | 49.2 | 5-16 | 31.3 | 17-32 | 53.1 | 20 | 37 | 57 | 10 | 9 | 8 | 25 | 25 | 84 |
|---|
| Career | | 184-351 | 52.4 | 20-69 | 29.0 | 102-163 | 62.6 | 82 | 177 | 259 | 74 | 58 | 43 | 111 | 82 | 490 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | NU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.5 | 0.7 | - | 1.430 | 0.57 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | CIN | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | - | 1.358 | 0.52 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | USC | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.3 | - | 1.333 | 0.53 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0.9 | 0.5 | - | 1.396 | 0.55 |
|---|
Teams
4