Season Averages
4 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | EMU | 20 | 1 | 7.2 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.3-1.4 | 18.5 | 0.2-0.9 | 16.7 | 0.1-0.1 | 50.0 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 0.9 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | WMU | 27 | 3 | 13.8 | 3.1 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 1.0 | 1.0-3.1 | 32.5 | 0.5-1.3 | 41.2 | 0.6-0.9 | 70.8 | 1.6 | 0.1 | 1.2 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | WMU | 28 | 10 | 13.3 | 4.1 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 1.5-4.1 | 35.3 | 0.8-2.0 | 38.2 | 0.4-0.7 | 55.0 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 0.6 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | WMU | 4 | 0 | 3.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0-0.8 | 0.0 | 0.0-0.3 | 0.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 |
|---|
| Career | | 79 | 14 | 11.4 | 2.7 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 0.9-2.9 | 31.9 | 0.5-1.4 | 35.2 | 0.4-0.6 | 63.0 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 0.9 |
|---|
Season Totals
4 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | EMU | 14 | 2 | 17 | 19 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 5-27 | 18.5 | 3-18 | 16.7 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 19 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | WMU | 85 | 3 | 32 | 35 | 16 | 16 | 2 | 26 | 27-83 | 32.5 | 14-34 | 41.2 | 17-24 | 70.8 | 43 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | WMU | 114 | 5 | 18 | 23 | 19 | 19 | 0 | 23 | 41-116 | 35.3 | 21-55 | 38.2 | 11-20 | 55.0 | 28 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | WMU | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-3 | 0.0 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 213 | 10 | 69 | 79 | 41 | 38 | 6 | 55 | 73-229 | 31.9 | 38-108 | 35.2 | 29-46 | 63.0 | 90 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | EMU | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.6 | 0.519 | 0.24 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | WMU | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 1.024 | 0.41 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | WMU | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 0.983 | 0.44 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 0.930 | 0.40 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2