Season Averages
2 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | BCU | 30 | 8 | 27.7 | 4.4-10.6 | 41.2 | 0.6-2.4 | 24.7 | 2.1-3.8 | 56.6 | 0.9 | 2.9 | 3.8 | 2.9 | 0.9 | 1.5 | 2.7 | 3.0 | 11.5 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | TEX | 38 | 0 | 11.8 | 1.6-4.0 | 41.1 | 0.8-2.3 | 33.3 | 0.6-0.7 | 78.6 | 0.4 | 1.1 | 1.4 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 4.6 |
|---|
| Career | | 68 | 8 | 18.8 | 2.8-6.9 | 41.2 | 0.7-2.4 | 29.4 | 1.3-2.1 | 61.0 | 0.6 | 1.9 | 2.5 | 1.6 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 1.9 | 1.7 | 7.6 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | BCU | 131-318 | 41.2 | 18-73 | 24.7 | 64-113 | 56.6 | 28 | 87 | 115 | 86 | 26 | 44 | 80 | 90 | 344 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | TEX | 62-151 | 41.1 | 29-87 | 33.3 | 22-28 | 78.6 | 14 | 40 | 54 | 20 | 9 | 25 | 48 | 23 | 175 |
|---|
| Career | | 193-469 | 41.2 | 47-160 | 29.4 | 86-141 | 61.0 | 42 | 127 | 169 | 106 | 35 | 69 | 128 | 113 | 519 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | BCU | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | - | 1.082 | 0.44 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | TEX | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 1.1 | - | 1.159 | 0.51 |
|---|
| Career | | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.6 | - | 1.107 | 0.46 |
|---|
Teams
2