Season Averages
5 seasons · 2022–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | WCU | 28 | 28 | 33.1 | 8.1 | 4.4 | 1.4 | 0.8 | 1.4 | 2.5 | 3.5-8.2 | 42.8 | 0.1-0.6 | 18.8 | 1.0-1.8 | 54.0 | 2.2 | 2.2 | 2.3 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | CSUB | 30 | 30 | 32.4 | 9.5 | 5.7 | 1.8 | 1.1 | 2.3 | 4.1 | 3.9-9.8 | 39.9 | 0.7-2.3 | 29.4 | 1.0-1.8 | 54.5 | 2.9 | 1.4 | 4.3 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | CSUB | 2 | 2 | 18.5 | 4.0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 2.0-6.0 | 33.3 | 0.0-0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | UVM | 28 | 0 | 8.3 | 2.4 | 1.5 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 1.0-2.5 | 41.4 | 0.0-0.1 | 0.0 | 0.4-0.8 | 45.5 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 1.0 |
|---|
| 2021-22 | UVM | 26 | 0 | 7.7 | 1.8 | 1.7 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 0.7-2.0 | 34.0 | 0.0-0.1 | 0.0 | 0.4-0.7 | 55.6 | 1.3 | 0.4 | 1.3 |
|---|
| Career | | 114 | 60 | 20.8 | 5.5 | 3.4 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 1.3 | 2.1 | 2.3-5.8 | 40.5 | 0.2-0.8 | 25.6 | 0.7-1.3 | 53.1 | 2.0 | 1.2 | 2.2 |
|---|
Season Totals
5 seasons · 2022–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | WCU | 226 | 61 | 63 | 124 | 39 | 22 | 39 | 69 | 98-229 | 42.8 | 3-16 | 18.8 | 27-50 | 54.0 | 62 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | CSUB | 284 | 42 | 129 | 171 | 53 | 32 | 68 | 123 | 117-293 | 39.9 | 20-68 | 29.4 | 30-55 | 54.5 | 88 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | CSUB | 8 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4-12 | 33.3 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 4 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | UVM | 68 | 16 | 27 | 43 | 5 | 6 | 20 | 24 | 29-70 | 41.4 | 0-3 | 0.0 | 10-22 | 45.5 | 39 |
|---|
| 2021-22 | UVM | 46 | 11 | 33 | 44 | 8 | 10 | 16 | 19 | 18-53 | 34.0 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 10-18 | 55.6 | 33 |
|---|
| Career | | 632 | 136 | 254 | 390 | 105 | 72 | 145 | 236 | 266-657 | 40.5 | 23-90 | 25.6 | 77-145 | 53.1 | 226 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
5 seasons · 2022–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | WCU | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 0.987 | 0.43 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | CSUB | 1 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.969 | 0.43 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | CSUB | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.667 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | UVM | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.971 | 0.41 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2021-22 | UVM | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.868 | 0.34 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 1 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.962 | 0.42 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
3