Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | LAS | 33 | 33 | 32.8 | 15.0 | 7.6 | 2.0 | 3.2 | 0.5 | 2.7 | 6.1-15.1 | 40.4 | 0.3-1.7 | 19.3 | 2.5-3.6 | 67.5 | 2.7 | 2.8 | 4.9 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | LAS | 22 | 21 | 28.7 | 10.6 | 5.0 | 1.3 | 3.2 | 0.2 | 3.1 | 4.8-12.3 | 38.9 | 0.1-0.9 | 15.8 | 0.9-2.5 | 36.4 | 2.8 | 1.5 | 3.5 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | LAS | 4 | 2 | 23.5 | 10.8 | 5.8 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 2.3 | 4.0-10.3 | 39.0 | 0.3-1.3 | 20.0 | 2.5-3.0 | 83.3 | 1.8 | 1.3 | 4.5 |
|---|
| Career | | 59 | 56 | 30.6 | 13.1 | 6.5 | 1.7 | 3.0 | 0.4 | 2.8 | 5.5-13.7 | 39.8 | 0.3-1.4 | 18.5 | 1.9-3.2 | 59.4 | 2.6 | 2.2 | 4.3 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | LAS | 494 | 91 | 161 | 252 | 66 | 105 | 15 | 88 | 201-498 | 40.4 | 11-57 | 19.3 | 81-120 | 67.5 | 88 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | LAS | 233 | 34 | 76 | 110 | 28 | 70 | 4 | 69 | 105-270 | 38.9 | 3-19 | 15.8 | 20-55 | 36.4 | 61 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | LAS | 43 | 5 | 18 | 23 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 16-41 | 39.0 | 1-5 | 20.0 | 10-12 | 83.3 | 7 |
|---|
| Career | | 770 | 130 | 255 | 385 | 98 | 179 | 22 | 166 | 322-809 | 39.8 | 15-81 | 18.5 | 111-187 | 59.4 | 156 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | LAS | 1 | 0 | 0.8 | 1.2 | 0.992 | 0.41 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | LAS | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 1.0 | 0.863 | 0.39 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | LAS | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 1.049 | 0.40 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 1 | 0 | 0.6 | 1.1 | 0.952 | 0.41 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2