Season Averages
2 seasons · 2024–2025
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2024-25 | FUR | 4 | 0 | 9.0 | 2.8 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.8-2.0 | 37.5 | 0.8-1.8 | 42.9 | 0.5-0.5 | 100.0 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 0.8 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | FUR | 8 | 0 | 3.3 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.3-1.1 | 22.2 | 0.1-0.5 | 25.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.0 |
|---|
| Career | | 12 | 0 | 5.2 | 1.3 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.4-1.4 | 29.4 | 0.3-0.9 | 36.4 | 0.2-0.2 | 100.0 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 0.3 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2024–2025
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2024-25 | FUR | 11 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3-8 | 37.5 | 3-7 | 42.9 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 5 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | FUR | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2-9 | 22.2 | 1-4 | 25.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 3 |
|---|
| Career | | 16 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 5-17 | 29.4 | 4-11 | 36.4 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 8 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2024–2025
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2024-25 | FUR | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 3.0 | 1.375 | 0.56 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | FUR | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 0.556 | 0.28 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 1.3 | 0.941 | 0.41 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1