Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | FUR | 28 | 21 | 27.4 | 3.9-9.6 | 40.7 | 2.8-7.4 | 38.2 | 1.3-1.8 | 74.0 | 0.4 | 3.4 | 3.8 | 1.9 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 11.9 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | CLEM | 12 | 0 | 2.3 | 0.3-0.8 | 40.0 | 0.3-0.7 | 50.0 | 0.2-0.3 | 66.7 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 1.2 |
|---|
| Career | | 40 | 21 | 19.9 | 2.8-7.0 | 40.6 | 2.1-5.4 | 38.6 | 1.0-1.3 | 73.6 | 0.3 | 2.4 | 2.7 | 1.4 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 8.7 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | FUR | 109-268 | 40.7 | 79-207 | 38.2 | 37-50 | 74.0 | 11 | 95 | 106 | 53 | 12 | 11 | 37 | 18 | 334 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | CLEM | 4-10 | 40.0 | 4-8 | 50.0 | 2-3 | 66.7 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 14 |
|---|
| Career | | 113-278 | 40.6 | 83-215 | 38.6 | 39-53 | 73.6 | 11 | 97 | 108 | 55 | 12 | 12 | 38 | 21 | 348 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | FUR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.9 | 0.6 | - | 1.246 | 0.55 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | CLEM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 | - | 1.400 | 0.60 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.6 | 0.6 | - | 1.252 | 0.56 |
|---|
Teams
2