Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | AMCC | 29 | 13 | 27.7 | 7.6 | 2.6 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 1.5 | 2.5-7.6 | 32.7 | 2.0-5.7 | 35.8 | 0.6-0.8 | 78.3 | 2.0 | 0.7 | 1.9 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | CHST | 29 | 11 | 23.3 | 6.3 | 1.9 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 1.1 | 2.4-8.0 | 29.6 | 1.4-5.4 | 25.5 | 0.2-0.2 | 85.7 | 1.8 | 0.5 | 1.4 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | | 2 | 0 | 16.0 | 6.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 2.5-5.0 | 50.0 | 1.0-2.0 | 50.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 1.0 |
|---|
| Career | | 60 | 24 | 25.2 | 7.0 | 2.2 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 1.3 | 2.4-7.7 | 31.5 | 1.7-5.4 | 31.0 | 0.4-0.5 | 80.0 | 1.9 | 0.6 | 1.7 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | AMCC | 221 | 21 | 55 | 76 | 17 | 21 | 3 | 43 | 72-220 | 32.7 | 59-165 | 35.8 | 18-23 | 78.3 | 58 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | CHST | 184 | 14 | 42 | 56 | 21 | 27 | 5 | 33 | 69-233 | 29.6 | 40-157 | 25.5 | 6-7 | 85.7 | 51 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | | 12 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5-10 | 50.0 | 2-4 | 50.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 3 |
|---|
| Career | | 417 | 35 | 99 | 134 | 38 | 48 | 9 | 78 | 146-463 | 31.5 | 101-326 | 31.0 | 24-30 | 80.0 | 112 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | AMCC | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 1.005 | 0.46 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | CHST | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 0.790 | 0.38 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.200 | 0.60 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 0.901 | 0.42 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2