Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | ELON | 28 | 9 | 16.4 | 5.7 | 3.0 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 0.9 | 1.7-5.1 | 33.3 | 0.6-2.2 | 29.0 | 1.6-1.9 | 86.8 | 1.2 | 1.1 | 1.8 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | ELON | 13 | 0 | 5.7 | 1.9 | 1.6 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.6-1.9 | 32.0 | 0.2-1.0 | 23.1 | 0.5-0.7 | 66.7 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 1.1 |
|---|
| Career | | 41 | 9 | 13.0 | 4.5 | 2.5 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 1.4-4.1 | 33.1 | 0.5-1.8 | 28.0 | 1.3-1.5 | 83.9 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 1.6 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | ELON | 160 | 32 | 51 | 83 | 23 | 29 | 5 | 26 | 48-144 | 33.3 | 18-62 | 29.0 | 46-53 | 86.8 | 33 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | ELON | 25 | 7 | 14 | 21 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 8-25 | 32.0 | 3-13 | 23.1 | 6-9 | 66.7 | 6 |
|---|
| Career | | 185 | 39 | 65 | 104 | 26 | 31 | 6 | 30 | 56-169 | 33.1 | 21-75 | 28.0 | 52-62 | 83.9 | 39 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | ELON | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 1.1 | 1.111 | 0.40 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | ELON | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 1.000 | 0.38 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 1.0 | 1.095 | 0.39 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1