Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | PRIN | 30 | 29 | 32.2 | 10.1 | 2.9 | 3.8 | 1.4 | 0.1 | 2.4 | 3.6-9.7 | 36.6 | 1.6-4.9 | 32.0 | 1.4-1.7 | 80.8 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 2.3 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | PRIN | 29 | 28 | 33.6 | 12.6 | 3.2 | 3.6 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 2.4 | 4.7-10.9 | 43.2 | 2.0-5.6 | 36.2 | 1.1-1.5 | 75.0 | 1.7 | 0.3 | 2.9 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | PRIN | 30 | 0 | 15.5 | 6.0 | 1.4 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 1.0 | 2.2-5.8 | 38.3 | 1.2-3.2 | 37.9 | 0.3-0.5 | 66.7 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 1.2 |
|---|
| Career | | 89 | 57 | 27.0 | 9.5 | 2.5 | 2.8 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 1.9 | 3.5-8.8 | 39.6 | 1.6-4.6 | 35.1 | 1.0-1.2 | 76.6 | 1.4 | 0.4 | 2.1 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | PRIN | 303 | 19 | 69 | 88 | 113 | 43 | 2 | 72 | 107-292 | 36.6 | 47-147 | 32.0 | 42-52 | 80.8 | 40 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | PRIN | 364 | 10 | 83 | 93 | 103 | 26 | 6 | 71 | 136-315 | 43.2 | 59-163 | 36.2 | 33-44 | 75.0 | 50 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | PRIN | 180 | 7 | 36 | 43 | 37 | 13 | 3 | 30 | 67-175 | 38.3 | 36-95 | 37.9 | 10-15 | 66.7 | 31 |
|---|
| Career | | 847 | 36 | 188 | 224 | 253 | 82 | 11 | 173 | 310-782 | 39.6 | 142-405 | 35.1 | 85-111 | 76.6 | 121 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | PRIN | 0 | 0 | 1.6 | 0.6 | 1.038 | 0.45 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | PRIN | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.4 | 1.156 | 0.53 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | PRIN | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 1.029 | 0.49 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 1.083 | 0.49 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1