Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SCU | 34 | 34 | 31.1 | 13.7 | 3.9 | 6.1 | 1.4 | 0.1 | 2.6 | 4.3-10.5 | 41.2 | 1.4-4.3 | 32.0 | 3.7-4.3 | 85.6 | 1.6 | 0.5 | 3.4 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | GWEB | 29 | 29 | 36.0 | 18.9 | 4.0 | 4.9 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 3.4 | 6.0-15.2 | 39.6 | 1.4-4.4 | 33.1 | 5.4-6.2 | 86.7 | 2.0 | 0.8 | 3.3 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | GWEB | 30 | 30 | 33.8 | 15.7 | 3.8 | 5.6 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 4.2 | 5.8-13.7 | 42.2 | 1.0-2.8 | 36.5 | 3.2-4.1 | 77.9 | 2.3 | 1.0 | 2.8 |
|---|
| Career | | 93 | 93 | 33.5 | 16.0 | 3.9 | 5.6 | 1.2 | 0.1 | 3.4 | 5.3-13.0 | 40.9 | 1.3-3.9 | 33.4 | 4.1-4.8 | 84.0 | 2.0 | 0.7 | 3.2 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SCU | 466 | 16 | 116 | 132 | 209 | 49 | 2 | 88 | 147-357 | 41.2 | 47-147 | 32.0 | 125-146 | 85.6 | 55 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | GWEB | 549 | 22 | 95 | 117 | 141 | 38 | 1 | 99 | 175-442 | 39.6 | 42-127 | 33.1 | 157-181 | 86.7 | 59 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | GWEB | 472 | 29 | 85 | 114 | 168 | 22 | 3 | 125 | 173-410 | 42.2 | 31-85 | 36.5 | 95-122 | 77.9 | 70 |
|---|
| Career | | 1487 | 67 | 296 | 363 | 518 | 109 | 6 | 312 | 495-1209 | 40.9 | 120-359 | 33.4 | 377-449 | 84.0 | 184 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SCU | 0 | 0 | 2.4 | 0.6 | 1.305 | 0.48 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | GWEB | 2 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.4 | 1.242 | 0.44 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | GWEB | 2 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.2 | 1.151 | 0.46 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 4 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.3 | 1.230 | 0.46 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2