Season Averages
3 seasons · 2023–2025
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SC | 14 | 0 | 19.0 | 7.2 | 6.1 | 1.1 | 1.3 | 1.9 | 0.8 | 3.1-6.0 | 51.2 | 0.0-0.1 | 0.0 | 1.1-1.6 | 68.2 | 1.2 | 2.3 | 3.8 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | SC | 38 | 10 | 20.6 | 9.2 | 7.4 | 1.1 | 1.3 | 2.4 | 1.5 | 3.9-7.1 | 55.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 1.4-2.6 | 55.6 | 2.3 | 2.8 | 4.6 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | SC | 32 | 0 | 10.6 | 4.9 | 3.1 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 0.9 | 2.1-3.7 | 56.3 | 0.0-0.1 | 33.3 | 0.7-1.5 | 46.9 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 1.8 |
|---|
| Career | | 84 | 10 | 16.5 | 7.3 | 5.5 | 0.9 | 1.0 | 1.7 | 1.2 | 3.1-5.6 | 54.7 | 0.0-0.1 | 16.7 | 1.1-2.0 | 54.7 | 1.6 | 2.1 | 3.4 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2023–2025
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SC | 101 | 32 | 53 | 85 | 15 | 18 | 26 | 11 | 43-84 | 51.2 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 15-22 | 68.2 | 17 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | SC | 351 | 106 | 174 | 280 | 43 | 48 | 91 | 58 | 148-269 | 55.0 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 55-99 | 55.6 | 88 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | SC | 158 | 41 | 58 | 99 | 14 | 22 | 25 | 28 | 67-119 | 56.3 | 1-3 | 33.3 | 23-49 | 46.9 | 31 |
|---|
| Career | | 610 | 179 | 285 | 464 | 72 | 88 | 142 | 97 | 258-472 | 54.7 | 1-6 | 16.7 | 93-170 | 54.7 | 136 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2023–2025
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SC | 2 | 0 | 1.4 | 1.6 | 1.202 | 0.51 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | SC | 8 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 1.305 | 0.55 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | SC | 2 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 1.328 | 0.57 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 12 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 1.292 | 0.55 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1