Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | PENN | 25 | 0 | 6.9 | 1.8 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.8-2.2 | 33.9 | 0.1-1.0 | 12.5 | 0.1-0.2 | 75.0 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.7 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | PENN | 24 | 0 | 8.3 | 2.5 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.9-2.7 | 34.4 | 0.3-1.4 | 20.6 | 0.4-0.6 | 64.3 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 0.9 |
|---|
| Career | | 49 | 0 | 7.6 | 2.1 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.8-2.4 | 34.2 | 0.2-1.2 | 17.2 | 0.2-0.4 | 66.7 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.8 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | PENN | 44 | 7 | 18 | 25 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 19-56 | 33.9 | 3-24 | 12.5 | 3-4 | 75.0 | 17 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | PENN | 60 | 2 | 21 | 23 | 6 | 8 | 4 | 10 | 22-64 | 34.4 | 7-34 | 20.6 | 9-14 | 64.3 | 11 |
|---|
| Career | | 104 | 9 | 39 | 48 | 19 | 12 | 5 | 18 | 41-120 | 34.2 | 10-58 | 17.2 | 12-18 | 66.7 | 28 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | PENN | 0 | 0 | 1.6 | 0.5 | 0.786 | 0.37 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | PENN | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 0.938 | 0.40 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.7 | 0.867 | 0.38 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1