Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MEM | 25 | 9 | 19.5 | 2.0-5.1 | 39.8 | 0.9-2.7 | 34.3 | 0.6-0.8 | 73.7 | 0.6 | 1.9 | 2.5 | 1.4 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 1.5 | 1.2 | 5.6 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SMC | 33 | 0 | 9.6 | 0.7-2.0 | 35.4 | 0.4-1.3 | 31.0 | 0.3-0.4 | 91.7 | 0.3 | 0.9 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 2.1 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | MEM | 30 | 3 | 8.3 | 0.8-2.3 | 34.3 | 0.6-1.7 | 33.3 | 0.1-0.2 | 60.0 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 2.3 |
|---|
| Career | | 88 | 12 | 12.0 | 1.1-3.0 | 37.3 | 0.6-1.8 | 33.1 | 0.3-0.4 | 77.8 | 0.3 | 1.1 | 1.4 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 3.1 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MEM | 51-128 | 39.8 | 23-67 | 34.3 | 14-19 | 73.7 | 15 | 48 | 63 | 36 | 18 | 19 | 37 | 31 | 139 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SMC | 23-65 | 35.4 | 13-42 | 31.0 | 11-12 | 91.7 | 11 | 30 | 41 | 14 | 8 | 9 | 30 | 9 | 70 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | MEM | 24-70 | 34.3 | 17-51 | 33.3 | 3-5 | 60.0 | 4 | 19 | 23 | 11 | 6 | 7 | 30 | 12 | 68 |
|---|
| Career | | 98-263 | 37.3 | 53-160 | 33.1 | 28-36 | 77.8 | 30 | 97 | 127 | 61 | 32 | 35 | 97 | 52 | 277 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MEM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.6 | - | 1.086 | 0.49 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SMC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.6 | 1.0 | - | 1.077 | 0.45 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | MEM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.6 | - | 0.971 | 0.46 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.7 | - | 1.053 | 0.47 |
|---|
Teams
3