Season Averages
4 seasons · 2022–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SDAK | 6 | 0 | 4.5 | 0.2-0.7 | 25.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2-0.3 | 50.0 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 1.2 | 0.3 | 0.5 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SDAK | 33 | 12 | 14.8 | 1.5-2.7 | 56.2 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 1.8-2.6 | 66.7 | 1.2 | 2.2 | 3.4 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 2.3 | 0.4 | 4.8 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | ORU | 18 | 0 | 6.9 | 0.8-1.2 | 68.2 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.6-1.2 | 52.4 | 0.1 | 1.1 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 2.3 |
|---|
| 2021-22 | TA&M | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
|---|
| Career | | 58 | 12 | 11.0 | 1.1-2.0 | 57.4 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 1.2-1.9 | 63.6 | 0.7 | 1.6 | 2.4 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 1.8 | 0.4 | 3.5 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SDAK | 1-4 | 25.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 3 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SDAK | 50-89 | 56.2 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 58-87 | 66.7 | 40 | 72 | 112 | 6 | 24 | 3 | 75 | 13 | 158 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | ORU | 15-22 | 68.2 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 11-21 | 52.4 | 2 | 20 | 22 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 21 | 8 | 41 |
|---|
| Career | | 66-115 | 57.4 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 70-110 | 63.6 | 43 | 95 | 138 | 6 | 29 | 5 | 103 | 23 | 202 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SDAK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | - | 0.750 | 0.25 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SDAK | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.2 | - | 1.775 | 0.56 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | ORU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | - | 1.864 | 0.68 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.2 | - | 1.757 | 0.57 |
|---|
Teams
4