Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | FIU | 26 | 25 | 22.6 | 2.9-7.7 | 38.2 | 1.2-3.8 | 31.6 | 0.7-0.8 | 81.8 | 0.2 | 2.1 | 2.3 | 2.6 | 0.1 | 1.1 | 1.2 | 2.0 | 7.7 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | FIU | 33 | 16 | 24.2 | 2.9-7.3 | 39.4 | 0.8-2.6 | 32.9 | 0.7-1.0 | 67.6 | 0.5 | 2.1 | 2.5 | 2.7 | 0.2 | 1.6 | 1.5 | 1.9 | 7.3 |
|---|
| Career | | 59 | 41 | 23.5 | 2.9-7.5 | 38.9 | 1.0-3.1 | 32.2 | 0.7-0.9 | 73.2 | 0.4 | 2.1 | 2.4 | 2.6 | 0.1 | 1.4 | 1.3 | 1.9 | 7.5 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | FIU | 76-199 | 38.2 | 31-98 | 31.6 | 18-22 | 81.8 | 6 | 55 | 61 | 67 | 2 | 28 | 30 | 51 | 201 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | FIU | 95-241 | 39.4 | 28-85 | 32.9 | 23-34 | 67.6 | 15 | 68 | 83 | 89 | 6 | 52 | 49 | 63 | 241 |
|---|
| Career | | 171-440 | 38.9 | 59-183 | 32.2 | 41-56 | 73.2 | 21 | 123 | 144 | 156 | 8 | 80 | 79 | 114 | 442 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | FIU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.5 | - | 1.010 | 0.46 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | FIU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.8 | - | 1.000 | 0.45 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.7 | - | 1.005 | 0.46 |
|---|
Teams
2