Season Averages
2 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | WGA | 31 | 31 | 30.9 | 14.8 | 5.0 | 1.4 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 3.5 | 5.0-11.4 | 44.0 | 1.0-3.3 | 29.4 | 3.9-4.9 | 79.5 | 3.1 | 1.1 | 3.9 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | INST | 30 | 0 | 12.5 | 5.6 | 1.2 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.9 | 1.6-4.3 | 38.0 | 0.4-1.5 | 29.5 | 1.9-2.2 | 84.8 | 1.9 | 0.3 | 0.9 |
|---|
| Career | | 61 | 31 | 21.9 | 10.3 | 3.1 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 2.7 | 3.3-7.9 | 42.4 | 0.7-2.4 | 29.5 | 2.9-3.6 | 81.1 | 2.5 | 0.7 | 2.4 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | WGA | 460 | 35 | 121 | 156 | 43 | 34 | 4 | 109 | 155-352 | 44.0 | 30-102 | 29.4 | 120-151 | 79.5 | 95 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | INST | 167 | 8 | 27 | 35 | 20 | 16 | 1 | 57 | 49-129 | 38.0 | 13-44 | 29.5 | 56-66 | 84.8 | 58 |
|---|
| Career | | 627 | 43 | 148 | 191 | 63 | 50 | 5 | 166 | 204-481 | 42.4 | 43-146 | 29.5 | 176-217 | 81.1 | 153 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | WGA | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 1.307 | 0.48 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | INST | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 1.295 | 0.43 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 1.304 | 0.47 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
3