Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | OHIO | 32 | 32 | 26.9 | 7.0 | 4.6 | 1.2 | 1.7 | 0.2 | 1.1 | 2.3-5.6 | 41.6 | 0.9-2.7 | 34.5 | 1.4-1.9 | 75.0 | 2.6 | 1.2 | 3.4 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | OHIO | 29 | 26 | 21.0 | 3.1 | 3.4 | 1.2 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 1.6 | 1.0-3.3 | 28.9 | 0.5-2.0 | 26.3 | 0.7-1.1 | 60.6 | 1.9 | 0.4 | 3.0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | OHIO | 12 | 0 | 6.1 | 1.1 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.4-1.0 | 41.7 | 0.0-0.3 | 0.0 | 0.3-0.5 | 50.0 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 0.7 |
|---|
| Career | | 73 | 58 | 21.1 | 4.5 | 3.5 | 1.0 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 1.1 | 1.5-3.9 | 37.3 | 0.6-2.0 | 30.6 | 0.9-1.4 | 68.7 | 2.0 | 0.7 | 2.8 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | OHIO | 223 | 39 | 109 | 148 | 39 | 53 | 6 | 35 | 74-178 | 41.6 | 30-87 | 34.5 | 45-60 | 75.0 | 84 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | OHIO | 91 | 13 | 86 | 99 | 34 | 24 | 3 | 46 | 28-97 | 28.9 | 15-57 | 26.3 | 20-33 | 60.6 | 55 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | OHIO | 13 | 2 | 8 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 5-12 | 41.7 | 0-3 | 0.0 | 3-6 | 50.0 | 8 |
|---|
| Career | | 327 | 54 | 203 | 257 | 75 | 80 | 9 | 82 | 107-287 | 37.3 | 45-147 | 30.6 | 68-99 | 68.7 | 147 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | OHIO | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 1.5 | 1.253 | 0.50 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | OHIO | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 0.938 | 0.37 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | OHIO | 0 | 0 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 1.083 | 0.42 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 1.0 | 1.139 | 0.45 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1