Season Averages
3 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | ALST | 28 | 20 | 26.6 | 4.1-11.9 | 34.8 | 1.9-6.1 | 31.2 | 4.0-4.8 | 83.0 | 0.4 | 1.8 | 2.2 | 3.2 | 0.1 | 0.8 | 1.6 | 3.0 | 14.2 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | | 25 | 3 | 9.8 | 1.4-4.4 | 30.6 | 0.7-2.8 | 24.3 | 1.7-2.2 | 77.8 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.9 | 0.7 | 5.1 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | UTU | 17 | 0 | 6.4 | 0.7-2.6 | 26.7 | 0.4-1.1 | 36.8 | 0.3-0.6 | 50.0 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 2.1 |
|---|
| Career | | 70 | 23 | 15.7 | 2.3-7.0 | 33.1 | 1.1-3.7 | 29.7 | 2.3-2.8 | 79.9 | 0.3 | 1.1 | 1.4 | 1.7 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 1.1 | 1.6 | 8.0 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | ALST | 116-333 | 34.8 | 53-170 | 31.2 | 112-135 | 83.0 | 11 | 50 | 61 | 90 | 4 | 23 | 44 | 85 | 397 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | | 34-111 | 30.6 | 17-70 | 24.3 | 42-54 | 77.8 | 5 | 18 | 23 | 23 | 1 | 13 | 22 | 17 | 127 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | UTU | 12-45 | 26.7 | 7-19 | 36.8 | 5-10 | 50.0 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 13 | 36 |
|---|
| Career | | 162-489 | 33.1 | 77-259 | 29.7 | 159-199 | 79.9 | 21 | 74 | 95 | 121 | 5 | 40 | 75 | 115 | 560 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | ALST | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.3 | - | 1.192 | 0.43 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.8 | - | 1.144 | 0.38 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | UTU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.3 | - | 0.800 | 0.34 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.3 | - | 1.145 | 0.41 |
|---|
Teams
2