Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | IDST | 28 | 22 | 27.9 | 5.4 | 2.8 | 2.8 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 2.8 | 1.9-4.9 | 38.7 | 0.4-1.2 | 35.3 | 1.1-1.5 | 76.2 | 1.6 | 0.7 | 2.1 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UVU | 9 | 0 | 7.8 | 1.3 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 0.4-2.2 | 20.0 | 0.1-1.0 | 11.1 | 0.3-0.4 | 75.0 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 0.4 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | IDHO | 31 | 0 | 11.1 | 2.6 | 1.7 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 1.3 | 0.9-2.5 | 36.4 | 0.1-0.3 | 33.3 | 0.7-0.8 | 84.0 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 1.3 |
|---|
| Career | | 68 | 22 | 17.6 | 3.6 | 2.0 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.9 | 1.3-3.4 | 36.3 | 0.2-0.8 | 30.8 | 0.8-1.0 | 78.9 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 1.5 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | IDST | 150 | 19 | 59 | 78 | 79 | 20 | 0 | 79 | 53-137 | 38.7 | 12-34 | 35.3 | 32-42 | 76.2 | 46 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UVU | 12 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 11 | 0 | 6 | 4-20 | 20.0 | 1-9 | 11.1 | 3-4 | 75.0 | 5 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | IDHO | 80 | 12 | 40 | 52 | 20 | 5 | 1 | 41 | 28-77 | 36.4 | 3-9 | 33.3 | 21-25 | 84.0 | 22 |
|---|
| Career | | 242 | 31 | 103 | 134 | 105 | 36 | 1 | 126 | 85-234 | 36.3 | 16-52 | 30.8 | 56-71 | 78.9 | 73 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | IDST | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 1.095 | 0.43 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UVU | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 1.8 | 0.600 | 0.23 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | IDHO | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 1.039 | 0.38 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 1.034 | 0.40 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
3