Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | BC | 31 | 29 | 26.6 | 5.6 | 3.1 | 4.3 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 2.3 | 2.0-7.1 | 28.6 | 0.6-2.4 | 27.4 | 0.9-1.3 | 67.5 | 1.6 | 0.7 | 2.4 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | BC | 33 | 4 | 13.5 | 2.2 | 1.0 | 1.8 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 1.3 | 0.9-3.1 | 28.4 | 0.3-1.3 | 25.6 | 0.1-0.3 | 36.4 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 0.9 |
|---|
| Career | | 64 | 33 | 19.8 | 3.8 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 1.8 | 1.4-5.0 | 28.6 | 0.5-1.8 | 26.7 | 0.5-0.8 | 60.8 | 1.3 | 0.4 | 1.6 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | BC | 173 | 21 | 75 | 96 | 134 | 24 | 2 | 70 | 63-220 | 28.6 | 20-73 | 27.4 | 27-40 | 67.5 | 49 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | BC | 73 | 4 | 30 | 34 | 60 | 20 | 0 | 44 | 29-102 | 28.4 | 11-43 | 25.6 | 4-11 | 36.4 | 37 |
|---|
| Career | | 246 | 25 | 105 | 130 | 194 | 44 | 2 | 114 | 92-322 | 28.6 | 31-116 | 26.7 | 31-51 | 60.8 | 86 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | BC | 0 | 0 | 1.9 | 0.3 | 0.786 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | BC | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.5 | 0.716 | 0.34 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.4 | 0.764 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1