Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | XAV | 29 | 0 | 16.6 | 3.0 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.9-3.4 | 27.0 | 0.5-2.2 | 21.5 | 0.7-0.9 | 73.1 | 2.1 | 0.6 | 0.8 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | AUB | 28 | 0 | 13.5 | 4.7 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 1.6-4.4 | 36.1 | 0.9-2.6 | 32.4 | 0.7-1.0 | 70.4 | 1.3 | 0.1 | 0.4 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | AUB | 13 | 0 | 3.5 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.7-1.4 | 50.0 | 0.0-0.4 | 0.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
|---|
| Career | | 70 | 0 | 12.9 | 3.4 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 1.1-3.4 | 33.3 | 0.5-2.1 | 26.4 | 0.5-0.8 | 71.7 | 1.4 | 0.3 | 0.5 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | XAV | 87 | 16 | 22 | 38 | 21 | 12 | 1 | 29 | 27-100 | 27.0 | 14-65 | 21.5 | 19-26 | 73.1 | 60 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | AUB | 131 | 4 | 12 | 16 | 12 | 13 | 0 | 21 | 44-122 | 36.1 | 24-74 | 32.4 | 19-27 | 70.4 | 35 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | AUB | 18 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 9-18 | 50.0 | 0-5 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 5 |
|---|
| Career | | 236 | 24 | 38 | 62 | 35 | 27 | 1 | 53 | 80-240 | 33.3 | 38-144 | 26.4 | 38-53 | 71.7 | 100 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | XAV | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 0.870 | 0.34 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | AUB | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 1.074 | 0.46 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | AUB | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 1.000 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 0.983 | 0.41 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
3