Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | COR | 26 | 6 | 15.7 | 4.6 | 1.4 | 1.1 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 1.7 | 1.6-4.5 | 34.7 | 1.0-2.8 | 34.2 | 0.5-0.8 | 65.0 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 0.8 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | COR | 12 | 0 | 5.0 | 1.4 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.5-1.3 | 40.0 | 0.3-0.6 | 42.9 | 0.2-0.2 | 100.0 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 0.5 |
|---|
| Career | | 38 | 6 | 12.3 | 3.6 | 1.1 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.3 | 1.2-3.5 | 35.3 | 0.7-2.1 | 35.0 | 0.4-0.6 | 68.2 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 0.7 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | COR | 120 | 16 | 20 | 36 | 29 | 18 | 1 | 43 | 41-118 | 34.7 | 25-73 | 34.2 | 13-20 | 65.0 | 27 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | COR | 17 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 6-15 | 40.0 | 3-7 | 42.9 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 7 |
|---|
| Career | | 137 | 16 | 26 | 42 | 31 | 20 | 1 | 48 | 47-133 | 35.3 | 28-80 | 35.0 | 15-22 | 68.2 | 34 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | COR | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 1.017 | 0.45 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | COR | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 1.133 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 1.030 | 0.46 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1