Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | LUC | 24 | 0 | 13.5 | 4.0 | 1.9 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 1.1-4.1 | 26.5 | 0.8-2.7 | 28.1 | 1.1-1.2 | 92.9 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 1.3 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | LUC | 25 | 2 | 10.1 | 3.7 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 1.2-3.9 | 29.6 | 0.8-2.8 | 28.2 | 0.6-0.9 | 65.2 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 0.7 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | LUC | 22 | 0 | 4.9 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.4-1.2 | 30.8 | 0.3-0.8 | 33.3 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.4 |
|---|
| Career | | 71 | 2 | 9.6 | 3.0 | 1.2 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 0.9-3.1 | 28.4 | 0.6-2.2 | 28.8 | 0.6-0.7 | 80.4 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 0.8 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | LUC | 96 | 14 | 31 | 45 | 9 | 8 | 5 | 18 | 26-98 | 26.5 | 18-64 | 28.1 | 26-28 | 92.9 | 26 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | LUC | 93 | 11 | 17 | 28 | 8 | 6 | 3 | 11 | 29-98 | 29.6 | 20-71 | 28.2 | 15-23 | 65.2 | 25 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | LUC | 22 | 6 | 8 | 14 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 11 | 8-26 | 30.8 | 6-18 | 33.3 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 5 |
|---|
| Career | | 211 | 31 | 56 | 87 | 22 | 18 | 9 | 40 | 63-222 | 28.4 | 44-153 | 28.8 | 41-51 | 80.4 | 56 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | LUC | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 0.980 | 0.36 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | LUC | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 0.949 | 0.40 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | LUC | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 0.846 | 0.42 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 0.950 | 0.38 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1