Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | PROV | 31 | 9 | 9.6 | 1.4 | 1.6 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 0.6-1.9 | 31.7 | 0.1-0.8 | 11.5 | 0.1-0.1 | 66.7 | 1.3 | 0.9 | 0.7 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | PROV | 16 | 0 | 5.3 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.1-0.8 | 15.4 | 0.1-0.6 | 10.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.6 |
|---|
| Career | | 47 | 9 | 8.1 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.4-1.6 | 28.8 | 0.1-0.8 | 11.1 | 0.0-0.1 | 66.7 | 1.1 | 0.7 | 0.6 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | PROV | 43 | 28 | 21 | 49 | 11 | 10 | 3 | 15 | 19-60 | 31.7 | 3-26 | 11.5 | 2-3 | 66.7 | 40 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | PROV | 5 | 3 | 9 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2-13 | 15.4 | 1-10 | 10.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 10 |
|---|
| Career | | 48 | 31 | 30 | 61 | 14 | 10 | 4 | 19 | 21-73 | 28.8 | 4-36 | 11.1 | 2-3 | 66.7 | 50 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | PROV | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 0.717 | 0.34 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | PROV | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 0.385 | 0.19 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 0.658 | 0.32 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1