Season Averages
1 season · 2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | NMSU | 23 | 0 | 10.4 | 1.2-2.0 | 57.4 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.4-0.5 | 81.8 | 1.0 | 1.4 | 2.4 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 1.9 | 0.6 | 2.7 |
|---|
| Career | | 23 | 0 | 10.4 | 1.2-2.0 | 57.4 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.4-0.5 | 81.8 | 1.0 | 1.4 | 2.4 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 1.9 | 0.6 | 2.7 |
|---|
Season Totals
1 season · 2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | NMSU | 27-47 | 57.4 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 9-11 | 81.8 | 24 | 32 | 56 | 4 | 19 | 6 | 44 | 14 | 63 |
|---|
| Career | | 27-47 | 57.4 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 9-11 | 81.8 | 24 | 32 | 56 | 4 | 19 | 6 | 44 | 14 | 63 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
1 season · 2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | NMSU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.4 | - | 1.340 | 0.57 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.4 | - | 1.340 | 0.57 |
|---|
Teams
2