Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | PENN | 30 | 30 | 19.9 | 2.3-3.6 | 62.4 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.9-1.5 | 63.6 | 2.2 | 2.5 | 4.7 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 2.4 | 0.9 | 5.5 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | PENN | 26 | 6 | 14.9 | 1.3-2.2 | 60.3 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.8-1.2 | 62.5 | 1.3 | 2.1 | 3.5 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 2.2 | 0.7 | 3.5 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | PENN | 26 | 0 | 6.9 | 0.6-0.9 | 66.7 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5-0.8 | 66.7 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 1.2 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 1.8 |
|---|
| Career | | 82 | 36 | 14.2 | 1.5-2.3 | 62.3 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.8-1.2 | 63.9 | 1.4 | 1.8 | 3.2 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 1.9 | 0.6 | 3.7 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | PENN | 68-109 | 62.4 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 28-44 | 63.6 | 67 | 75 | 142 | 29 | 16 | 9 | 73 | 27 | 164 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | PENN | 35-58 | 60.3 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 20-32 | 62.5 | 35 | 55 | 90 | 20 | 10 | 6 | 58 | 19 | 90 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | PENN | 16-24 | 66.7 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 14-21 | 66.7 | 14 | 18 | 32 | 16 | 8 | 3 | 25 | 7 | 46 |
|---|
| Career | | 119-191 | 62.3 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 62-97 | 63.9 | 116 | 148 | 264 | 65 | 34 | 18 | 156 | 53 | 300 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | PENN | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.3 | - | 1.505 | 0.62 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | PENN | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.3 | - | 1.552 | 0.60 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | PENN | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.3 | 0.4 | - | 1.917 | 0.67 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.3 | - | 1.571 | 0.62 |
|---|
Teams
1