Season Averages
2 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | EKU | 31 | 15 | 20.4 | 2.8-7.4 | 38.6 | 1.5-4.6 | 33.6 | 0.8-1.0 | 77.4 | 1.0 | 1.9 | 2.9 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 1.8 | 0.6 | 8.0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | GMU | 23 | 0 | 9.8 | 1.0-2.4 | 41.8 | 0.4-1.3 | 32.3 | 0.1-0.2 | 50.0 | 0.1 | 0.9 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 2.5 |
|---|
| Career | | 54 | 15 | 15.9 | 2.1-5.2 | 39.2 | 1.1-3.2 | 33.3 | 0.5-0.6 | 74.3 | 0.6 | 1.5 | 2.1 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 5.7 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | EKU | 88-228 | 38.6 | 48-143 | 33.6 | 24-31 | 77.4 | 31 | 58 | 89 | 27 | 8 | 25 | 56 | 19 | 248 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | GMU | 23-55 | 41.8 | 10-31 | 32.3 | 2-4 | 50.0 | 3 | 21 | 24 | 11 | 1 | 4 | 12 | 8 | 58 |
|---|
| Career | | 111-283 | 39.2 | 58-174 | 33.3 | 26-35 | 74.3 | 34 | 79 | 113 | 38 | 9 | 29 | 68 | 27 | 306 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | EKU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 1.3 | - | 1.088 | 0.49 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | GMU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.5 | - | 1.055 | 0.51 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 1.1 | - | 1.081 | 0.49 |
|---|
Teams
2