Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | STMN | 27 | 24 | 23.9 | 1.8-3.4 | 52.7 | 0.5-1.4 | 37.8 | 1.3-1.9 | 72.0 | 0.9 | 3.1 | 4.0 | 3.5 | 0.5 | 1.7 | 1.9 | 1.3 | 5.5 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SC | 10 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.1-0.2 | 50.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.2 |
|---|
| Career | | 37 | 24 | 17.8 | 1.4-2.6 | 52.6 | 0.4-1.0 | 37.8 | 1.0-1.4 | 72.0 | 0.7 | 2.3 | 3.0 | 2.6 | 0.4 | 1.2 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 4.1 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | STMN | 49-93 | 52.7 | 14-37 | 37.8 | 36-50 | 72.0 | 24 | 84 | 108 | 94 | 13 | 46 | 52 | 36 | 148 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SC | 1-2 | 50.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2 |
|---|
| Career | | 50-95 | 52.6 | 14-37 | 37.8 | 36-50 | 72.0 | 25 | 85 | 110 | 95 | 13 | 46 | 55 | 38 | 150 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | STMN | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.6 | 1.3 | - | 1.591 | 0.60 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | - | 1.000 | 0.50 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.5 | 1.2 | - | 1.579 | 0.60 |
|---|
Teams
2