Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | HARV | 14 | 3 | 22.7 | 2.6-5.4 | 49.3 | 1.0-2.6 | 37.8 | 0.6-0.8 | 81.8 | 0.8 | 2.8 | 3.6 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 0.9 | 1.9 | 1.1 | 6.9 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | HARV | 19 | 1 | 21.6 | 3.1-5.8 | 53.6 | 0.5-1.7 | 31.3 | 1.1-1.6 | 67.7 | 0.8 | 2.8 | 3.6 | 1.8 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 1.9 | 1.1 | 7.8 |
|---|
| Career | | 33 | 4 | 22.1 | 2.9-5.6 | 51.9 | 0.7-2.1 | 34.8 | 0.9-1.3 | 71.4 | 0.8 | 2.8 | 3.6 | 1.5 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 1.9 | 1.1 | 7.5 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | HARV | 37-75 | 49.3 | 14-37 | 37.8 | 9-11 | 81.8 | 11 | 39 | 50 | 14 | 4 | 12 | 26 | 16 | 97 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | HARV | 59-110 | 53.6 | 10-32 | 31.3 | 21-31 | 67.7 | 15 | 54 | 69 | 35 | 2 | 14 | 37 | 21 | 149 |
|---|
| Career | | 96-185 | 51.9 | 24-69 | 34.8 | 30-42 | 71.4 | 26 | 93 | 119 | 49 | 6 | 26 | 63 | 37 | 246 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | HARV | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.8 | - | 1.293 | 0.59 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | HARV | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.7 | - | 1.355 | 0.58 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.7 | - | 1.330 | 0.58 |
|---|
Teams
1