Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | TOL | 34 | 34 | 25.2 | 4.0-6.5 | 61.7 | 0.1-0.3 | 27.3 | 2.6-3.6 | 71.3 | 1.9 | 3.7 | 5.6 | 1.9 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 2.5 | 1.8 | 10.7 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | OSU | 15 | 0 | 8.3 | 0.5-1.0 | 53.3 | 0.0-0.1 | 0.0 | 0.3-0.5 | 50.0 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 1.3 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | OSU | 9 | 0 | 2.2 | 0.1-0.1 | 100.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1-0.2 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.3 |
|---|
| Career | | 58 | 34 | 17.2 | 2.5-4.1 | 61.3 | 0.1-0.2 | 25.0 | 1.6-2.3 | 69.7 | 1.2 | 2.3 | 3.6 | 1.2 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 1.9 | 1.2 | 6.7 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | TOL | 137-222 | 61.7 | 3-11 | 27.3 | 87-122 | 71.3 | 65 | 125 | 190 | 63 | 44 | 21 | 86 | 61 | 364 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | OSU | 8-15 | 53.3 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 4-8 | 50.0 | 7 | 6 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 19 | 5 | 20 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | OSU | 1-1 | 100.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 |
|---|
| Career | | 146-238 | 61.3 | 3-12 | 25.0 | 92-132 | 69.7 | 72 | 136 | 208 | 69 | 45 | 24 | 108 | 67 | 387 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | TOL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.3 | - | 1.640 | 0.62 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | OSU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.4 | - | 1.333 | 0.53 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | OSU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | - | 3.000 | 1.00 |
|---|
| Career | | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.4 | - | 1.626 | 0.62 |
|---|
Teams
2