Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | CREI | 30 | 14 | 21.5 | 4.1-9.2 | 44.6 | 2.1-5.6 | 38.3 | 0.6-0.8 | 70.8 | 0.3 | 2.6 | 2.8 | 1.4 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 1.3 | 1.2 | 10.9 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MIA | 29 | 7 | 18.7 | 2.1-5.6 | 37.7 | 1.2-3.9 | 30.4 | 0.5-0.6 | 87.5 | 0.1 | 0.9 | 1.0 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 1.2 | 0.7 | 5.9 |
|---|
| Career | | 59 | 21 | 20.1 | 3.1-7.4 | 42.0 | 1.7-4.7 | 35.1 | 0.5-0.7 | 77.5 | 0.2 | 1.8 | 1.9 | 1.1 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 1.2 | 0.9 | 8.4 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | CREI | 123-276 | 44.6 | 64-167 | 38.3 | 17-24 | 70.8 | 8 | 77 | 85 | 42 | 4 | 20 | 38 | 35 | 327 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MIA | 61-162 | 37.7 | 34-112 | 30.4 | 14-16 | 87.5 | 3 | 27 | 30 | 25 | 6 | 18 | 35 | 20 | 170 |
|---|
| Career | | 184-438 | 42.0 | 98-279 | 35.1 | 31-40 | 77.5 | 11 | 104 | 115 | 67 | 10 | 38 | 73 | 55 | 497 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | CREI | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.6 | - | 1.185 | 0.56 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MIA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.9 | - | 1.049 | 0.48 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.7 | - | 1.135 | 0.53 |
|---|
Teams
2