Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MAN | 23 | 3 | 11.1 | 1.2 | 1.2 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 0.4-2.3 | 19.2 | 0.2-1.1 | 20.0 | 0.1-0.2 | 50.0 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.9 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | | 1 | 1 | 29.0 | 14.0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 4.0-16.0 | 25.0 | 2.0-10.0 | 20.0 | 4.0-4.0 | 100.0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 4.0 |
|---|
| Career | | 24 | 4 | 11.8 | 1.7 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 0.6-2.8 | 20.6 | 0.3-1.5 | 20.0 | 0.3-0.3 | 75.0 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 1.0 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MAN | 27 | 7 | 20 | 27 | 16 | 3 | 0 | 18 | 10-52 | 19.2 | 5-25 | 20.0 | 2-4 | 50.0 | 16 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | | 14 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 4-16 | 25.0 | 2-10 | 20.0 | 4-4 | 100.0 | 4 |
|---|
| Career | | 41 | 7 | 24 | 31 | 16 | 6 | 0 | 20 | 14-68 | 20.6 | 7-35 | 20.0 | 6-8 | 75.0 | 20 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MAN | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 0.519 | 0.24 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 0.875 | 0.31 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 0.603 | 0.26 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2