Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SIUE | 32 | 11 | 20.8 | 5.5 | 2.0 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 1.9-6.3 | 30.0 | 1.5-4.9 | 30.6 | 0.3-0.5 | 60.0 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 1.8 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SIUE | 29 | 8 | 21.0 | 6.6 | 2.6 | 1.3 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 1.0 | 2.3-6.4 | 36.6 | 1.6-4.9 | 33.3 | 0.3-0.6 | 44.4 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 2.2 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | SIUE | 20 | 1 | 22.8 | 5.7 | 1.6 | 0.9 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 1.0 | 2.0-6.4 | 31.3 | 1.2-4.4 | 27.6 | 0.5-0.8 | 60.0 | 1.3 | 0.4 | 1.3 |
|---|
| Career | | 81 | 20 | 21.4 | 5.9 | 2.1 | 1.0 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 0.9 | 2.1-6.3 | 32.7 | 1.5-4.8 | 30.9 | 0.3-0.6 | 54.2 | 1.2 | 0.3 | 1.8 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SIUE | 177 | 8 | 57 | 65 | 22 | 28 | 10 | 26 | 60-200 | 30.0 | 48-157 | 30.6 | 9-15 | 60.0 | 41 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SIUE | 191 | 12 | 64 | 76 | 38 | 23 | 6 | 30 | 68-186 | 36.6 | 47-141 | 33.3 | 8-18 | 44.4 | 31 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | SIUE | 113 | 7 | 25 | 32 | 17 | 20 | 1 | 20 | 40-128 | 31.3 | 24-87 | 27.6 | 9-15 | 60.0 | 26 |
|---|
| Career | | 481 | 27 | 146 | 173 | 77 | 71 | 17 | 76 | 168-514 | 32.7 | 119-385 | 30.9 | 26-48 | 54.2 | 98 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SIUE | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 1.1 | 0.885 | 0.42 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SIUE | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.8 | 1.027 | 0.49 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | SIUE | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 1.0 | 0.883 | 0.41 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.9 | 0.936 | 0.44 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1