Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | RMU | 19 | 0 | 13.1 | 6.1 | 3.8 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 1.3 | 2.1-4.0 | 52.6 | 0.1-0.3 | 16.7 | 1.8-2.3 | 81.4 | 1.8 | 0.7 | 3.1 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | ELON | 21 | 14 | 15.1 | 4.4 | 2.0 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 1.8 | 1.8-3.8 | 48.1 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.8-1.2 | 61.5 | 1.9 | 0.9 | 1.2 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | ELON | 12 | 4 | 14.8 | 5.1 | 3.6 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 2.1 | 2.3-4.8 | 46.6 | 0.1-0.4 | 20.0 | 0.5-0.8 | 60.0 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 2.1 |
|---|
| Career | | 52 | 18 | 14.3 | 5.2 | 3.0 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 1.7 | 2.0-4.1 | 49.3 | 0.0-0.2 | 18.2 | 1.1-1.5 | 72.2 | 1.8 | 0.9 | 2.1 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | RMU | 116 | 13 | 59 | 72 | 13 | 6 | 8 | 25 | 40-76 | 52.6 | 1-6 | 16.7 | 35-43 | 81.4 | 34 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | ELON | 92 | 18 | 25 | 43 | 14 | 10 | 9 | 38 | 38-79 | 48.1 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 16-26 | 61.5 | 40 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | ELON | 61 | 18 | 25 | 43 | 7 | 8 | 4 | 25 | 27-58 | 46.6 | 1-5 | 20.0 | 6-10 | 60.0 | 18 |
|---|
| Career | | 269 | 49 | 109 | 158 | 34 | 24 | 21 | 88 | 105-213 | 49.3 | 2-11 | 18.2 | 57-79 | 72.2 | 92 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | RMU | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 1.526 | 0.53 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | ELON | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 1.165 | 0.48 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | ELON | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 1.052 | 0.47 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 1.263 | 0.50 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2