Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | FDU | 35 | 35 | 36.0 | 12.7 | 5.8 | 5.2 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 3.2 | 4.6-11.9 | 38.4 | 1.5-4.6 | 33.3 | 2.0-2.3 | 86.4 | 1.5 | 0.7 | 5.0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | FDU | 33 | 30 | 33.9 | 13.8 | 4.7 | 2.7 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 1.8 | 5.2-13.0 | 40.0 | 1.8-5.4 | 33.0 | 1.6-1.8 | 91.5 | 1.7 | 0.8 | 3.9 |
|---|
| Career | | 68 | 65 | 35.0 | 13.2 | 5.2 | 4.0 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 2.5 | 4.9-12.4 | 39.2 | 1.7-5.0 | 33.1 | 1.8-2.1 | 88.6 | 1.6 | 0.8 | 4.5 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | FDU | 444 | 26 | 176 | 202 | 181 | 27 | 4 | 111 | 160-417 | 38.4 | 54-162 | 33.3 | 70-81 | 86.4 | 53 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | FDU | 455 | 26 | 128 | 154 | 88 | 27 | 4 | 61 | 171-428 | 40.0 | 59-179 | 33.0 | 54-59 | 91.5 | 56 |
|---|
| Career | | 899 | 52 | 304 | 356 | 269 | 54 | 8 | 172 | 331-845 | 39.2 | 113-341 | 33.1 | 124-140 | 88.6 | 109 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | FDU | 0 | 0 | 1.6 | 0.2 | 1.065 | 0.45 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | FDU | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.4 | 1.063 | 0.47 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 1.6 | 0.3 | 1.064 | 0.46 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2