Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SCU | 33 | 33 | 26.7 | 12.4 | 5.0 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 2.2 | 0.9 | 4.6-11.2 | 40.7 | 2.2-6.2 | 35.8 | 1.0-1.7 | 60.7 | 2.1 | 1.1 | 3.8 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | NAU | 34 | 0 | 9.8 | 3.3 | 2.6 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 1.2-3.1 | 37.7 | 0.6-1.9 | 30.8 | 0.4-0.5 | 76.5 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 1.9 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | NAU | 23 | 0 | 5.1 | 1.4 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.5-1.5 | 35.3 | 0.3-0.8 | 33.3 | 0.1-0.2 | 50.0 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 0.7 |
|---|
| Career | | 90 | 33 | 14.8 | 6.2 | 3.0 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 1.1 | 0.7 | 2.3-5.7 | 39.7 | 1.1-3.2 | 34.5 | 0.5-0.9 | 63.6 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 2.3 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SCU | 409 | 37 | 127 | 164 | 32 | 42 | 73 | 31 | 151-371 | 40.7 | 73-204 | 35.8 | 34-56 | 60.7 | 69 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | NAU | 113 | 23 | 66 | 89 | 13 | 8 | 20 | 22 | 40-106 | 37.7 | 20-65 | 30.8 | 13-17 | 76.5 | 35 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | NAU | 32 | 2 | 17 | 19 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 12-34 | 35.3 | 6-18 | 33.3 | 2-4 | 50.0 | 13 |
|---|
| Career | | 554 | 62 | 210 | 272 | 49 | 55 | 99 | 59 | 203-511 | 39.7 | 99-287 | 34.5 | 49-77 | 63.6 | 117 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SCU | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 1.4 | 1.102 | 0.51 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | NAU | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 1.066 | 0.47 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | NAU | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 0.941 | 0.44 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.9 | 1.084 | 0.49 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2